Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (106)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
2023108573 ADILSON PEIXOTO DA SILVA
Orientador:   IG IBERT BITTENCOURT SANTANA PINTO(Orientador)
2021102599 ALEKSANDRO NUNES DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   RAFAEL DE AMORIM SILVA(Orientador) ,   IVO AUGUSTO ANDRADE ROCHA CALADO (Coorientador)
2023103020 ALENILTON SANTOS SILVA
Orientador:   ANDRE MAGNO COSTA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
2022104598 ALLAN AMARO BEZERRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   ERICK DE ANDRADE BARBOZA(Orientador)
2022104239 ALVANIR TADEU LOPES JUNIOR
Orientador:   RODRIGO GUSMÃO DE CARVALHO ROCHA (Orientador)
2024101497 ÁLVARO AMORIM DE ALBUQUERQUE
Orientador:   FABIANE DA SILVA QUEIROZ(Orientador)
2023108626 ANANERY DOS SANTOS SILVA
Orientador:   IG IBERT BITTENCOURT SANTANA PINTO(Orientador)
2021103415 ANDRESSA MARTINS OLIVEIRA
2024101370 ANTONIO FERNANDO SOUZA
Orientador:   ANDRE LUIZ LINS DE AQUINO(Orientador)
2023103755 ARTHUR SENDAS FELIX ALMEIDA
Orientador:   LEANDRO DIAS DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   ALVARO ALVARES VDE CARVALHO CESAR SOBRINHO (Coorientador)
2023108537 ARTUR BREDERODES DA COSTA NETO
Orientador:   THIAGO DAMASCENO CORDEIRO(Orientador)
2023108528 ARTUR SANTOS DE FARIAS
Orientador:   RODRIGO GUSMÃO DE CARVALHO ROCHA (Orientador)
2023108555 ATAHUALPA BASTOS LELIS
Orientador:   THIAGO DAMASCENO CORDEIRO(Orientador)
2023102794 AUDREY EMMELY RODRIGUES VASCONCELOS
Orientador:   BALDOINO FONSECA DOS SANTOS NETO(Orientador) ,   TIAGO FIGUEIREDO VIEIRA(Coorientador)
2022109137 BRENDO HENRIQUE DE LIMA
Orientador:   BRUNO ALMEIDA PIMENTEL(Orientador) ,   DIEGO CARVALHO DO NASCIMENTO (Coorientador)
2024101343 BRUNA DAMARIS RAMOS DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   MARCELO COSTA OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
2021108583 BRUNO CARLOS VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   THALES MIRANDA DE ALMEIDA VIEIRA(Orientador)
2024101450 BRUNO CAVALCANTE BARBOSA
Orientador:   ANDRE LUIZ LINS DE AQUINO(Orientador)
2024101568 CAIO GALVÃO ARAGÃO
Orientador:   THALES MIRANDA DE ALMEIDA VIEIRA(Orientador)
2024101405 CARLOS WALTER DE LIMA BARBOSA NETO
Orientador:   AYDANO PAMPONET MACHADO(Orientador)
2022109119 CHARLES ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA ALENCAR
Orientador:   ANDRE MAGNO COSTA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
2024101361 DALMARIS DE LIMA MORAES
Orientador:   RANILSON OSCAR ARAUJO PAIVA(Orientador)
2023102829 DANILO FERNANDES COSTA
Orientador:   RIAN GABRIEL SANTOS PINHEIRO(Coorientador) ,   ANDRE LUIZ LINS DE AQUINO(Orientador)
2022105719 DEBORA BARBOSA LEITE SILVA
Orientador:   THALES MIRANDA DE ALMEIDA VIEIRA(Orientador)
2023108608 DEREK NIELSEN ARAÚJO ALVES
Orientador:   TIAGO FIGUEIREDO VIEIRA(Orientador)
2023108715 EDUARDO ANTÔNIO DE LUCENA LISBÔA
Orientador:   FABIANE DA SILVA QUEIROZ(Orientador) ,   ANDRE LUIZ LINS DE AQUINO(Coorientador)
2024101488 EDUARDO BRENO FARIAS DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   DIEGO DERMEVAL MEDEIROS DA CUNHA MATOS(Orientador)
2023108671 EDUARDO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA SIMÕES
Orientador:   EVANDRO DE BARROS COSTA(Orientador)
2022104210 EDVONALDO HORACIO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   BRUNO ALMEIDA PIMENTEL(Orientador) ,   RAFAEL DE AMORIM SILVA(Coorientador)
2023108690 ELEILTON ANTONIO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ICARO BEZERRA QUEIROZ DE ARAUJO(Coorientador) ,   LEANDRO DIAS DA SILVA(Orientador)
2023103011 ELVIS BATISTA MARANHÃO
Orientador:   ANDRE MAGNO COSTA DE ARAUJO(Orientador) ,   FABIO JOSE COUTINHO DA SILVA(Coorientador)
2022109146 EMANUEL ADLER MEDEIROS PEREIRA
Orientador:   ERICK DE ANDRADE BARBOZA(Orientador)
2023102918 ERIC DOS SANTOS COELHO
Orientador:   BALDOINO FONSECA DOS SANTOS NETO(Orientador)
2024101423 EVERTTON DE LIMA SILVA
Orientador:   BRUNO COSTA E SILVA NOGUEIRA(Orientador) ,   RIAN GABRIEL SANTOS PINHEIRO(Coorientador)
2024101503 EWERTON COSTA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   BALDOINO FONSECA DOS SANTOS NETO(Orientador)
2022104570 FELIPE MOURA DE JESUS
Orientador:   RODRIGO GUSMÃO DE CARVALHO ROCHA (Orientador)
2021108592 FELIPE SALOMÃO CARDOSO
Orientador:   RANILSON OSCAR ARAUJO PAIVA(Orientador) ,   DIEGO DERMEVAL MEDEIROS DA CUNHA MATOS(Coorientador)
2022104560 FELIPE TIAGO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   LEANDRO DIAS DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   IVO AUGUSTO ANDRADE ROCHA CALADO (Coorientador)
2023108742 FLAVIO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS SILVA
Orientador:   ERICK DE ANDRADE BARBOZA(Orientador) ,   TIAGO FIGUEIREDO VIEIRA(Coorientador)
2021102848 FLAVIO YURI AQUINO DE OLIVEIRA
2023108564 GEOVANE LEITE DE CARVALHO FILHO
Orientador:   LEANDRO DIAS DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   ICARO BEZERRA QUEIROZ DE ARAUJO(Coorientador)
2022109010 GILNEI DOMINGOS PAZ DA SILVA
Orientador:   ANDRE LUIZ LINS DE AQUINO(Orientador)
2023102892 GILSON FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO
Orientador:   BRUNO COSTA E SILVA NOGUEIRA(Orientador) ,   RIAN GABRIEL SANTOS PINHEIRO(Coorientador)
2023108644 GILSON PEIXOTO DE QUEIROZ PEDROSO
Orientador:   BRUNO ALMEIDA PIMENTEL(Orientador)
2022109155 GIOVANNA QUINTELLA JUCA DUARTE OITICICA
Orientador:   AYDANO PAMPONET MACHADO(Orientador)
2023109857 GIVANILDO LIMA DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR
Orientador:   ANDRE LUIZ LINS DE AQUINO(Orientador)
2023108706 GUSTAVO HECTOR TENORIO VIEIRA
Orientador:   BRUNO ALMEIDA PIMENTEL(Orientador)
2022110325 IRIS VIANA DOS SANTOS SANTANA
Orientador:   ALVARO ALVARES VDE CARVALHO CESAR SOBRINHO (Orientador) ,   LEANDRO DIAS DA SILVA(Coorientador)
2024101399 ISMAQUIAS FARIAS DA SILVA
Orientador:   RIAN GABRIEL SANTOS PINHEIRO(Orientador)
2024101352 ITALLO PATRICK CASTRO ALVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   ERICK DE ANDRADE BARBOZA(Orientador)
2021108565 ITALO RODRIGO DA SILVA ARRUDA
2022109182 JANAINA XISTO LIMA SOARES
Orientador:   ALVARO ALVARES VDE CARVALHO CESAR SOBRINHO (Orientador) ,   RANILSON OSCAR ARAUJO PAIVA(Coorientador)
2024101521 JANAINE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   JULIANA ROBERTA THEODORO DE LIMA(Coorientador) ,   RANILSON OSCAR ARAUJO PAIVA(Orientador)
2024101380 JEAN PAUL TORRES NEUMANN
Orientador:   TIAGO FIGUEIREDO VIEIRA(Orientador)
2023102838 JOAO PEDRO DOS SANTOS VERCOSA
Orientador:   BRUNO ALMEIDA PIMENTEL(Orientador) ,   ARTHUR COSTA FALCAO TAVARES(Coorientador)
2022109001 JOAO VICTOR RIBEIRO FERRO
Orientador:   EVANDRO DE BARROS COSTA(Orientador)
2024101559 JOHN DAVI DUTRA CANUTO PIRES
Orientador:   MARCELO COSTA OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
2024101460 JOSÉ AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS SILVA
Orientador:   ERICK DE ANDRADE BARBOZA(Orientador)
2022104604 JOSE CARLOS PINHEIRO FILHO
Orientador:   ERICK DE ANDRADE BARBOZA(Orientador)
2023102800 JOSE CARLOS VIANA FILHO
Orientador:   MARCIO DE MEDEIROS RIBEIRO(Orientador)
2023102883 JOSÉ GOIS DE ALMEIDA NETO
Orientador:   AYDANO PAMPONET MACHADO(Orientador)
2022109039 JOSE RUBENS DA SILVA BRITO
Orientador:   EVANDRO DE BARROS COSTA(Orientador)
2022109048 JOSE VITOR DE ABREU SILVA
Orientador:   ANDRE MAGNO COSTA DE ARAUJO(Orientador) ,   FABIO JOSE COUTINHO DA SILVA(Coorientador)
2021103200 JOSE WILLIAMS BARBOSA NOBRE
Orientador:   RANILSON OSCAR ARAUJO PAIVA(Orientador) ,   DIEGO DERMEVAL MEDEIROS DA CUNHA MATOS(Coorientador)
2023108591 JULIANA SIMON PETRUCELI
Orientador:   MARCELO COSTA OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
2024101316 KEVIN WASHINGTON DA SILVA LIRA
Orientador:   BALDOINO FONSECA DOS SANTOS NETO(Orientador)
2023108582 LAILA DE ARAUJO COSTA
Orientador:   LEANDRO DIAS DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   EVANDRO DE BARROS COSTA(Coorientador)
2023102865 LARYSSA RIBEIRO OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ALINNE CRISTINNE CORREA SOUZA (Coorientador) ,   THIAGO DAMASCENO CORDEIRO(Orientador)
2023108920 LAURO CASSIMIRO DOS ANJOS NETO
Orientador:   EVANDRO DE BARROS COSTA(Orientador)
2024101530 LEONARDO ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   LEANDRO DIAS DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   ALVARO ALVARES VDE CARVALHO CESAR SOBRINHO (Coorientador)
2023102927 LEONARDO PEDROSA LEITE
Orientador:   BALDOINO FONSECA DOS SANTOS NETO(Orientador)
2022109066 LETICIA ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   DIEGO DERMEVAL MEDEIROS DA CUNHA MATOS(Orientador)
2023108653 LUANA JÚLIA NUNES FERREIRA
Orientador:   LEANDRO DIAS DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   ICARO BEZERRA QUEIROZ DE ARAUJO(Coorientador)
2023108519 LUCAS MENDES MASSA
Orientador:   TIAGO FIGUEIREDO VIEIRA(Orientador)
2024101414 LÚCIA MARIANA CAETANO CHAGAS
Orientador:   FABIANE DA SILVA QUEIROZ(Orientador)
2023108448 LUIZ FELIPE ALVES COSTA
Orientador:   RIAN GABRIEL SANTOS PINHEIRO(Orientador) ,   BRUNO COSTA E SILVA NOGUEIRA(Coorientador)
2021108547 MARCELO ACIOLI BASTOS
Orientador:   BRUNO COSTA E SILVA NOGUEIRA(Orientador) ,   RIAN GABRIEL SANTOS PINHEIRO(Coorientador)
2024101325 MARCOS ANDRÉ DE ALMEIDA QUEIROZ
Orientador:   DIEGO DERMEVAL MEDEIROS DA CUNHA MATOS(Orientador)
2023102776 MARCOS JOSE DE LIMA CRUZ
Orientador:   RIAN GABRIEL SANTOS PINHEIRO(Orientador) ,   BRUNO COSTA E SILVA NOGUEIRA(Coorientador)
2023108751 MARIA DANIELA TEODORO SIMAO
Orientador:   IG IBERT BITTENCOURT SANTANA PINTO(Orientador)
2024101432 MARIAH TENORIO DE CARVALHO SOUZA FREIRE
Orientador:   RANILSON OSCAR ARAUJO PAIVA(Orientador)
2022109093 MARIA JULIA DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA
Orientador:   DAVI BIBIANO BRITO(Coorientador) ,   ERICK DE ANDRADE BARBOZA(Orientador)
2024101479 MARIA LUIZA VIEIRA REIS
Orientador:   MARCELO COSTA OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
2022104542 MARLON LUCIO SILVA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   AYDANO PAMPONET MACHADO(Orientador)
2024101540 MATEUS ARISTIDES HONORATO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   RIAN GABRIEL SANTOS PINHEIRO(Orientador) ,   BRUNO COSTA E SILVA NOGUEIRA(Coorientador)
2024101334 MATHEUS DE AMORIM GUIMARÃES
Orientador:   ALVARO ALVARES VDE CARVALHO CESAR SOBRINHO (Orientador) ,   LEANDRO DIAS DA SILVA(Coorientador)
2022104551 MAURICESAR FERREIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR
Orientador:   MARCELO COSTA OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
2024101577 MICHAEL MILLER RODRIGUES CARDOSO
Orientador:   RANILSON OSCAR ARAUJO PAIVA(Orientador)
2023102847 MYRON DAVID LUCENA CAMPOS PEIXOTO
Orientador:   BALDOINO FONSECA DOS SANTOS NETO(Orientador)
2023108724 NARCISO BEZERRA DE VASCONCELOS
Orientador:   IG IBERT BITTENCOURT SANTANA PINTO(Orientador)
2023102758 NICOLLY SARMENTO JACOMELLI
Orientador:   AYDANO PAMPONET MACHADO(Orientador)
2023108635 PATRICK SANTOS FERREIRA
Orientador:   IG IBERT BITTENCOURT SANTANA PINTO(Orientador)
2023102785 RAFAEL MONTEIRO LARANJEIRA
Orientador:   MARCO ANTONIO GUTIERREZ (Coorientador) ,   THIAGO DAMASCENO CORDEIRO(Orientador)
2023108617 RODRIGO SANTOS DA SILVA
Orientador:   THIAGO DAMASCENO CORDEIRO(Orientador)
2022109173 SIDARTA GOMES TENORIO
Orientador:   RANILSON OSCAR ARAUJO PAIVA(Orientador) ,   ALVARO ALVARES VDE CARVALHO CESAR SOBRINHO (Coorientador)
2024101586 STEWART EVANGELISTA GONCALVES
Orientador:   RODRIGO GUSMÃO DE CARVALHO ROCHA (Orientador)
2022109128 TARCÍSIO LIMA FERREIRA
Orientador:   MARCELO COSTA OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
2023108680 THALITA DOS SANTOS REIS
Orientador:   RODRIGO GUSMÃO DE CARVALHO ROCHA (Orientador)
2023108733 THIAGO DE ALBUQUERQUE SOUZA MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ANDRE MAGNO COSTA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
2021108645 TIAGO PAULINO SANTOS
2023102981 VICENTE JULIAO MARQUES RODRIGUES BARROS
Orientador:   BALDOINO FONSECA DOS SANTOS NETO(Orientador) ,   TIAGO FIGUEIREDO VIEIRA(Coorientador)
2024101441 WALESKA DAVINO LIMA
Orientador:   RODRIGO GUSMÃO DE CARVALHO ROCHA (Orientador)
2023103094 WANSEL JUVINO DE LEMOS
Orientador:   DIEGO DERMEVAL MEDEIROS DA CUNHA MATOS(Orientador)
2023108840 WARLEY VITAL BARBOSA
Orientador:   TIAGO FIGUEIREDO VIEIRA(Orientador)
2023103165 WELLINGTON BATALHA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   BRUNO ALMEIDA PIMENTEL(Orientador)
2023108662 WESLLA NATHYELLE FREIRE DE ALBUQUERQUE
Orientador:   IG IBERT BITTENCOURT SANTANA PINTO(Orientador)
SIGAA | NTI - Núcleo de Tecnologia da Informação - (82) 3214-1015 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UFAL - sig-app-3.srv3inst1 21/04/2024 08:09